Event
| |

How can I check whether I am eligible under the 7-year rule research experience?

developer

All applicants that have received their Ph.D. after 11/02/2017 are automatically eligible to apply provided the remaining eligibility criteria are met. This period can be extended in the cases described in the guide for applicants (section 2.4. Eligibility Criteria)